20th ZAGREB - CROATIA OPEN 2014

WTF  G-1 Organiser: CROATIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION                   ZAGREB TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION                          15th a...


WTF  G-1

Organiser: CROATIAN TAEKWONDO FEDERATION                   ZAGREB TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION                         
15th and 16 th November, 2014     
         
 Venue: Sporthall Arena ZAGREB, Laniste 3 

  Εδώ δείτε την προκήρυξη

Λίστα με τους αθλητές που θα συμμετέχουν στις κατηγορίες των
εφήβων νεανίδων και ανδρών γυναικών

JM-45

  1. Viktor Haupt, TASG Dresden e.V., GAL GER-1969
  2. Jan Gasiorowski, AZS Poznan, GAL POL-1601
  3. Petar Radev, NERON, GAL BUL-1588
  4. Jakub Grzywiński, TKKF Promyk, GAL POL-1737
  5. BRANIMIR FRANOVIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1987
  6. BEKA KAVTARAADZE, GEORGIA N.T, GAL GEO-1520

JM-48

  1. LUCIAN JERAK, TK ZADAR, GAL CRO-2056
  2. Imran Oezkaya, TKD-Varol e.V., GAL GER-1760
  3. Ilias Pappanikolaou, ZIKOS, GAL GRE-0000
  4. Sebastian Akhlas, Lacek TKD, GAL 1523CZE
  5. Bence Prath, Hungary, GAL HUN-1532
  6. nikolaos tsivitzis, a.c.ipsilantis, GAL yes
  7. Wiktor Mikolajczak, Klub Sportowy KUK-SON Pawłowice, GAL POL-1571
  8. Martijn Willemsen, Taekwondoschool Keumgang, GAL NED-1609
  9. Peter VARGA, Hungary, GAL HUN-1554
  10. Maciej Skiba, ULKST, GAL POL-1589
  11. Kevin Rasch, Taekwondo Özer, GAL GER-1626
  12. DEVIN SCHULZ, TAEKWONDO ATES, GAL GER-2242

JM-51

  1. Rida Laachraoui, Brussels Taekwondo Team, GAL BEL-1657
  2. Martin Garkov, Sports Club Force, GAL BUL-1527
  3. Kaloyan Binev, BSV Friedrichshafen, GAL GER-1577
  4. Jack Woolley, South Dublin Taekwondo, GAL IRL-1542
  5. Daniel Lefkovits, National team Slovakia, GAL SVK-1514
  6. Korab Kabashi, Team Hessen, GAL GER-1234
  7. Önder Gürüz, Landeskader Hamburg, GAL GER-1827
  8. Vasilios Katsaros, German National Team, GAL GER-1878
  9. NIKOLA ANIĆ, TK TIGAR ZAGREB, GAL CRO-1570
  10. Rolan levingard, unftkd, GAL isr-1574
  11. DANIEL PIROS, Hungary, GAL HUN-1539
  12. Ovidiu Trifan, Romanian Taekwondo Team, GAL ROU-1510
  13. DIMITRIOS STAVRINOS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2089
  14. Bilal Mohamed Ebrahim, Budokwan Frankfurt e.V., GAL GER-2488
  15. Nimrod Krivishkiy, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1566
  16. AGAMEMNON CHATZIASTERIOU, ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG (MAXITES), GAL GRE-1671
  17. PAVAO ELEZ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1985
  18. Aaron Hatulan, Manna Asian Sports, GAL AUT-1589
  19. Filip Borogic, Manna Asian Sports, GAL AUT-1588
  20. JURICA SEVER, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1868
  21. GIORGI KHURTSILAVA, GEORGIA N.T, GAL GEO-1529
  22. YUNUS KOCA, Taekwondo Özer, GAL GRE-1737
  23. MOAZ NABIL, EL ZOHOUR CLUB, GAL EGY-1706

JM-55

  1. Osmanhan Gökce, S.C.Samurai Berlin, GAL GER-2165
  2. Jawad Benchaali, Brussels Taekwondo Team, GAL BEL-1605
  3. Frank Rüppel, TG Allgaeu, GAL GER-1781
  4. J Woolley, South Dublin Taekwondo, GAL IRL-1542
  5. Samuel Kukura, National team Slovakia, GAL SVK-1524
  6. Benjamin Nattermann, TSV Dachau 1865, GAL GER-2042
  7. DIMITRIOS CHATZIMELETIOU, ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG (MAXITES), GAL GRE-2155
  8. LUKA GRGIĆ, OMEGA, GAL CRO-1663
  9. Antoan Gadzhev, Ramus`, GAL 1557
  10. Ioannis Tzimas, ZIKOS, GAL GRE-1640
  11. Nicanor Bock, Landeskader TVBB, GAL GER-2270
  12. Cezary Sarnowski, TKKF Promyk, GAL POL-1738
  13. MARIN ORLOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Dugo Selo, GAL CRO-1709
  14. Efraim Tarnopolski, unftkd, GAL isr-1573
  15. Ivar Larsson, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL SWE-xxxx
  16. Alessio Capilupi, Centro TKD Kukkiwon, GAL ITA-1771
  17. Matteo Sari, TKD BLACK HAWKS, GAL ITA-1949
  18. MISLAV SALOPEK, Susedgrad Sokol, GAL CRO-0000
  19. ILIAS TOPSINOGLOY, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2004
  20. YOUSEF ALZAWAHREH, Asfour taekwondo center, GAL JOR
  21. Dmitriy Nagaev, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1616
  22. Patrik Martinik, SK TKD WTF Karviná, GAL CZE-1576
  23. DAVID BAZJAK, TK KONDOR, GAL 1797
  24. Dorian Vraneša, OSVIT, GAL CRO-1774
  25. Lovro Mavrlja, OSVIT, GAL CRO-1759
  26. Aleks Vasic, TKD Baden, GAL AUT-1585
  27. MUHAMED ĐOKOVIĆ, MONTENEGRO N.T, GAL MNE 1529
  28. BADRI PAKSASHVILI, GEORGIA N.T, GAL GEO-1519

JM-59

  1. Georgi Stoyanov, SC Sung-rhee Atlantic, GAL BUL 1542
  2. Rony Steinlechner, Taekwondo Scorpions Austria, GAL AUT-1576
  3. Matic Pajk, DRAGON, GAL SLO-1540
  4. Fredrik Lindström, Team Toigye Panthers, GAL swe-1605
  5. Mateusz Nowak, UKS TKD KORNIK, GAL POL-1544
  6. Matteo ORTOLINI, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1571
  7. Mohamed Talbi, Team Hessen, GAL GER-1930
  8. Tayyib Hüseyin Varol, TKD-Varol e.V., GAL GER-1811
  9. IOANNIS IOAKEIMIDIS, ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG (MAXITES), GAL GRE-1668
  10. Mitko Dzhordzhev, Gladiator, GAL bul15
  11. Mikolaj Wojcik, AZS Poznan, GAL POL-1612
  12. Konstandinidis Jordanis, German National Team, GAL GER-1647
  13. Philipp Auer, Team Austria, GAL 1577
  14. Mohammed Mansour, Landeskader TVBB, GAL GER-2155
  15. Balazs Tar, Tajfun SE, GAL HUN-1540
  16. Kamil Majzner, LUKS\kantor, GAL POL-1640
  17. AXIOTIDIS ALEXANDROS, FILIPPOS GIANNITSON, GAL GRE-2002
  18. TEO BAUMGARTNER, Taekwondo klub Dugo Selo, GAL CRO-2020
  19. ADAM SARAI, Hungary, GAL HUN-1558
  20. Davide Turilli, ASD TAEKWONDO FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE, GAL ITA-1652
  21. KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-2037
  22. MARKO GREGURIĆ, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-1628
  23. THEOCHARIS NTOLESIDIS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2419
  24. Bartłomiej Tymoszuk, Mosir Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski, GAL pol1744
  25. David Martinik, SK TKD WTF Karviná, GAL CZE-1575
  26. ANTONIO ŠEGOTA, TK KONDOR, GAL 1800
  27. Lukasz Kozak, szakal jezyce, GAL pol-1709
  28. Jan Kolić, OSVIT, GAL CRO-1754
  29. Karlo Herceg, OSVIT, GAL CRO-1758
  30. MARKO TRIVA, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1820
  31. TIN VULETIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1931
  32. Dimitris Petrakis, G.C.Taekwondo Egaleo, GAL GRE
  33. Mateo Mikuš, Orion, GAL CRO-2133
  34. YASSINE ACHAIBI, Brussels Taekwondo Team, GAL BEL-1623

JM-63

  1. Philip Sung Larsen, Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo, GAL DEN-1585
  2. MATE ŠARAVANJA, RUGVICA, GAL CRO-1644
  3. benayah yadin, kogorio fighters, GAL isr-1659
  4. Edgar Leicht, 1. Gelnhäuser TKD Club, GAL GER-1743
  5. Jakub Posadzy, UKS TKD KORNIK, GAL POL-1545
  6. Josef Med, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1522
  7. Vladan Đukić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1583
  8. Nikola Đurđević, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1712
  9. Ivan Horvat, TKD Karlovac, GAL CRO-2005
  10. FILIP BESEDNIK, METALAC, GAL CRO-1610
  11. Noam SUSMAN, kogorio fighters, GAL ISR-1722
  12. Vukašin Živanović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1695
  13. Matic Motaln, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1528
  14. Patrik Divkovič, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1521
  15. stavros koukouletsos, ATHLITIKOS AGONISTIKOS KARDITSAS, GAL GRE-2199
  16. FRAN BOGOVIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC, GAL CRO-1666
  17. Grzegorz Gaworecki, MUKS Pietnastka, GAL POL-1628
  18. Piotr Krajewski, Start Olsztyn AKS OSW, GAL POL-1652
  19. Guy Medovoy, unftkd, GAL isr-1575
  20. Balazs Prath, Hungary, GAL HUN-1524
  21. Milan Debreczeni, Hungary, GAL HUN-1523
  22. Petar Spasenich, TC- KLASA, GAL Bul-1618
  23. Hampus Larsson, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL swe-xxxx
  24. RAFAIL DANIILIDIS, A.C. PROTEAS SERRON, GAL XXXX
  25. CHRISTOS DIKEOSINOPOYLOS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2422
  26. Wassim El jilali, Albertslund, GAL Den-1632
  27. Matko Popović, TKD klub Bjelovar, GAL 000222
  28. LUKA PANČIĆ, TK SPIRITUS, GAL GAL-CRO
  29. Vito Blagec, OSVIT, GAL CRO-1764
  30. DAVID ARPAJ, MONTENEGRO N.T, GAL MNE 1521
  31. ZINEDIN BEĆOVIĆ, MONTENEGRO N.T, GAL MNE 1531
  32. MERAB SHUKAKIDZE, GEORGIA N.T, GAL GEO-1527
  33. MALIK GULEC, Taekwondo Özer, GAL GER-1713

JM-68

  1. Martin Stach, NWTU Germany, GAL 1619
  2. IVAN ŠAPINA, RUGVICA, GAL CRO-1648
  3. Marko Jukić, Casper, GAL CRO - 1671
  4. ANDRIJA TOPČIĆ, FOX, GAL CRO-1989
  5. Aurimas Klemas, Centre of Martial Arts, GAL LTU-1510
  6. Rimas Montvidas, Centre of Martial Arts, GAL LTU-1518
  7. Donaldo Dizdari, Top Gym Sport, GAL ALB-1521
  8. Mark Steinwagner, Tae Kwon Do Koleyko Wiesloch, GAL GER-1797
  9. Daniel Dostal, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1546
  10. David Simek, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1523
  11. Jovan Bosnić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1687
  12. MOYSIS SACHIN-PANAGIOTIDIS, ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG (MAXITES), GAL GRE-1675
  13. Domen Pirc, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1530
  14. Luka Lozina, Stkwan, GAL CRO-1718
  15. Mark Steinwagner, TUBW, GAL Ger-016
  16. Amin Yahia, TUBW, GAL GER-024
  17. Karol Olchowski, AZS AWF Warszawa, GAL POL 1660
  18. Vukadin Guja, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1705
  19. Firras El Ammar, Landeskader TVBB, GAL GER-1691
  20. IVAN DRMIĆ, Taekwondo klub Dugo Selo, GAL CRO-2021
  21. ANDREAS MELAS, Cyprus Taekwondo Federation, GAL CYP-1655
  22. Cosmin Baraghin, Romanian Taekwondo Team, GAL ROU-1584
  23. Mikulas Novotny, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1583
  24. David lindstroem, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL swe-xxxx
  25. Sami Hanafi, Scorpions Austria, GAL Aut-1557
  26. Mateusz Żechowski, Mosir Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski, GAL pol1648
  27. IVAN MALOČA, TK SPIRITUS, GAL CRO GAL
  28. MARIO GEGAJ, MONTENEGRO N.T, GAL MNE 1520
  29. BORGE STORM, HEMIDAL TEAM, GAL NOR-1633
  30. JOSTEIN JACOBSEN HAUGE, Team Tveita, GAL NOR-1597

JM-73

  1. eitan touati, kogorio fighters, GAL isr-1618
  2. Mario Jukić, Casper, GAL CRO - 1672
  3. Elias Dobler, Taekwondo Scorpions Austria, GAL AUT-1612
  4. Lucian Meštrov, Novi Zagreb, GAL CRO-1702
  5. Andreas Tausch, TSV Dachau 1865, GAL GER-1803
  6. Marko Radovanović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1586
  7. Vladan Ćirjaković, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1656
  8. Igor Kozina, TKD Karlovac, GAL CRO-2004
  9. NIKOLAOS AMISINOPOULOS, ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG (MAXITES), GAL GRE-1672
  10. Mark Stanič, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1519
  11. Halilibrahim Gültekin, S.C.Samurai Berlin, GAL GER-2474
  12. Bartosz Lewandowski, AZS AWF Warszawa, GAL POL-1662
  13. Florian Furtner, Team Austria, GAL 1556
  14. Patryk Radliński, UKS Victoria Morąg, GAL POL-1683
  15. matteo marjanovic, Olimpic taekwodno Verona, GAL 1701
  16. Kamil Lorbiecki, MUKS Pietnastka, GAL POL-1708
  17. Konstantin Bakračeski, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1671
  18. Bruno Noa Jurić, Casper, GAL CRO - 2106
  19. DIMITRIOS TITAROS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1676
  20. NIKO POPOVIĆ, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-2007
  21. ALEXANDROS RIZOGLOY, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1703
  22. MOHAMMAD ABDOH, Asfour taekwondo center, GAL JOR
  23. LEO KATIĆ, DUGA RESA, GAL CRO
  24. BOTOND DAVOTI, Team Tveita, GAL NOR-1577

JM-78

  1. MARIO ZEKIĆ, RUGVICA, GAL CRO-1645
  2. MIHAIL KANCHEV, TC FORCE-2004, GAL BUL-1602
  3. Fran Rezar, Casper, GAL CRO - 1840
  4. Mehdi ben Walid Zrelli, 1. Gelnhäuser TKD Club, GAL GER-2362
  5. Ilir SOULIMANI, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1525
  6. Can Acar, NWTU Germany, GAL 0000
  7. Vitalis Gorbunov, TUBW, GAL GER-018
  8. Jan Fiala, Lacek TKD, GAL 1579CZE
  9. LUKA PERAJICA, KOCUNAR, GAL CRO-1717
  10. Luka Baković, TKD GALEB, GAL CRO-2031
  11. Igor Pavlović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1669
  12. CHRISTODOULOS MANDILIS, ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG (MAXITES), GAL GRE-2418
  13. Luka Mlinac, Banija Pandas, GAL CRO1656
  14. JOSIP STOJANOVIĆ, TK SPIRITUS, GAL GAL CRO
  15. KRISTOFFER AALERUD, Team Tveita, GAL NOR-1661

JM+78

  1. Dennis Schaible, NWTU Germany, GAL GER-0000
  2. Nenad Bundalo, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1778
  3. Lucijan Kobal, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1520
  4. MISLAV PUKLEK, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-3578
  5. Aleksandar Keselj, TUBW, GAL GER-017
  6. ILIJA ARAMBAŠIĆ, TK TIGAR ZAGREB, GAL CRO-1850
  7. Marc Lenkewitz, NWTU Germany, GAL GER-2460
  8. DARIO ŠAMEC, ZAPREŠIĆ., GAL CRO 1996
  9. MATIJA STIPERSKI, PLAMEN, GAL CRO 1782
  10. Emanuel Pasula, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-0000
  11. PETER ZIMMERMAN, Wu Chi, GAL GER-2389

JF-42

  1. Özlem Gürüz, Landeskader Hamburg, GAL GER-1826
  2. Charleen Cornelius, NWTU Germany, GAL Ger-1679
  3. ANASTASIA ZAPANTZI, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2019
  4. Irena Đorić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1768

JF-44

  1. YAEL COHEN, kogorio fighters, GAL ISR-1619
  2. Kine Kolaas Almvik, Team Rora Norway, GAL NOR 1646
  3. ANDREA PACADI, FOX, GAL CRO-1749
  4. Andrea SCHNELL, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1528
  5. Nicole Ohlmann, TSV Dachau 1865, GAL GER-1761
  6. Tanja Bosiljevac, Banija Pandas, GAL CRO1873
  7. ANĐELA ĆOSIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1821

JF-46

  1. Sinem Kocaarslan, NWTU Germany, GAL GER-2215
  2. Ioanna Andreopoulou, NWTU Germany, GAL Ger-2021
  3. LANA RAJČEVIĆ, FOX, GAL CRO-1742
  4. Klaudija Tvaronaviciute, Centre of Martial Arts, GAL LTU-1514
  5. Stepanka Markova, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1567
  6. Marta Šimunović, Imotski, GAL CRO-2132
  7. Elvan Balci, NWTU Germany, GAL 2249
  8. Christina Anna Fousteri, Kyung Hee Athens, GAL GRE 2156
  9. Silke Müller, TUBW, GAL GER-014
  10. Izabela Majerczyk, UKS KORYO, GAL POL-1720
  11. Jelena Berić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-0000
  12. Liron Chen, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1565
  13. ANDREA GALETIĆ, TK BRINJE, GAL CRO-2123

JF-49

  1. Christina Pali, TKD FIEBERBRUNN, GAL AUT-1670
  2. Rachel SHANE, kogorio fighters, GAL ISR-1620
  3. Mara Rezar, Casper, GAL CRO - 1841
  4. Isabel Beckstein, SV Nennslingen e.V., GAL GER-1589
  5. Nikolina Matan, Orion, GAL CRO-2044
  6. Lorena SEREN, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1539
  7. Matea Kolovrat, Imotski, GAL CRO-2049
  8. Ela Aydin, TSV Dachau 1865, GAL GER-1654
  9. PETRA LADIŠIĆ, RUGVICA, GAL CRO-2001
  10. Rajae Mali, NWTU Germany, GAL 2017
  11. Gueler Süheda, NWTU Germany, GAL 0000
  12. Ivana Krivić, Stkwan, GAL CRO-1943
  13. Janine Kasapoglu, WSG Swarovski Wattens, GAL AUT-1562
  14. Alberte Knudsen-Nielsen, København Tan Gun Sae Sim Taekwondo Klub, GAL DEN1577
  15. Tijana Bogdanović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1536
  16. Ivona Galić, Imotski, GAL CRO-2109
  17. KATARINA DRMIĆ, Taekwondo klub Dugo Selo, GAL CRO-1708
  18. Ana Maria Peter, Romanian Taekwondo Team, GAL ROU-1548
  19. Jennifer Stingl, Team Niederösterreich, GAL 1691
  20. DORA ŠČAPEC, TK BISTRA, GAL CRO-1788
  21. MATEJA ĆOSIĆ, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-2038
  22. EKATERINI PAPAZI, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2433
  23. EMA FILIPOVIĆ, PLAMEN, GAL CRO 1781
  24. BOJANA LAUSEV, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  25. RONJA OIEN, HEMIDAL TEAM, GAL NOR-1613

JF-52

  1. Jasmin Richter, TuS Osterburg 90 Weida e.V., GAL GER-1620
  2. ANA ŠARAVANJA, RUGVICA, GAL CRO-1647
  3. Dorotea Antunović, Novi Zagreb, GAL CRO-2075
  4. Mia Čičak, Casper, GAL CRO - 1673
  5. SARA ĆIBARIĆ, TK ZG-DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1802
  6. Jenny Richter, Landeskader Hamburg, GAL GER-1767
  7. Dominika Hronova, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1518
  8. Stela Kavelj, Imotski, GAL CRO-1737
  9. Dshamilja Zeneli, Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen, GAL SUI-1546
  10. Kamila Cibicka, AZS Poznan, GAL POL-1615
  11. Vanja Stanković, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1591
  12. Maria Schmid, TKD Center Schwaz/Austria, GAL AUT 1572
  13. Magda Rutkowska, OS AZS OLSZTYN, GAL POL-1623
  14. Natalie Burkhardt, SG Ostalb / DJK Ellwangen, GAL ger-1876
  15. Tamara Tkalčević, Tkd Contra, GAL GAL-1714
  16. Lara Derdic Trifunovic, Velika Gorica, GAL cro-1734
  17. CSENGE PATAKFALVY, Hungary, GAL HUN-1522
  18. Alyssa Goeransson, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL swe-xxxx
  19. Thea Kling, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL swe-xxxx
  20. Tilda larsson, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL swe-xxxx
  21. alessia korotkova, TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE, GAL ita 1734
  22. MARIA ARSLANOGLOY, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2420
  23. Linoy Savit, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1621
  24. Sviatlana PACHABUT, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1650
  25. BRUNA VULETIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1818
  26. ANAMARIJA RUNTIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1814
  27. ELINE EYSOEBAKK, HEMIDAL TEAM, GAL NOR-1586

JF-55

  1. Anna-Lena Stöckl, TKD FIEBERBRUNN, GAL AUT-1549
  2. rivka haronian, kogorio fighters, GAL isr-1622
  3. Priscilla Bugari, ACCADEMIA DORICA, GAL ita-1624
  4. LAURA ZAHIROVIĆ, TAEKWONDO KLUB OSIJEK, GAL CRO-1551
  5. MIRELA HRISTOVA, TC FORCE-1992, GAL BUL-1603
  6. Louise Christensen, Elite Vest, GAL DEN-1550
  7. Ruth ASSAEL, kogorio fighters, GAL ISR-1623
  8. LUCIJA MLAĐENOVIĆ, METALAC, GAL CRO-1519
  9. Rafaela Araujo, Clube Taekwondo Portimão, GAL POR-1593
  10. KRISTINA BEROŠ, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1780
  11. Rhonda Nat, German National Team, GAL GER-1857
  12. Marija Milovanović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1597
  13. Patrycja Adamkiewicz, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1531
  14. Ekaterina Pavlova, unftkd, GAL isr-1576
  15. NIKOLETT NAGY, Hungary, GAL HUN-1555
  16. Jana Ruljić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1570
  17. LEA GRBAVICA, SAJNAMI, GAL 1785
  18. MARIJA FRKLIĆ, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-2047
  19. Tena Kunović, Banija Pandas, GAL CRO1655
  20. Sniazhana DZIRKO, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1623
  21. Dora Gradečak, OSVIT, GAL CRO-1756
  22. MARTINA HERCIGONJA, ZAPREŠIĆ., GAL CRO 1998
  23. NINA MATOŠIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1811
  24. MARIJA BADROV, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1786
  25. Marija Kunjašić, Forteca Korčula, GAL CRO-1615
  26. VIKTORIA KOSTADINOVA, Bulgarian Taekwondo Team, GAL BLG-1512
  27. LOVISA ZEDERFELDT, Po-Eun Malmo, GAL SWE-1679
  28. RONJA SYVERSEN, HEMIDAL TEAM, GAL NOR-1637

JF-59

  1. PAULA KRSNIK, RUGVICA, GAL CRO-1874
  2. Gökcem Güldekin, TKD Ailingen, GAL GER-1931
  3. Sarah Madlener, Taekwondo Scorpions Austria, GAL AUT-1609
  4. Alexandra Tiz, NWTU Germany, GAL GER-2455
  5. Julia Lelito, 1. Gelnhäuser TKD Club, GAL GER-1745
  6. Adriana Simankova, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1517
  7. MATEA FRLJAK, MASTER, GAL CRO-1958
  8. Tadea Beršinić, TKD Karlovac, GAL CRO-1620
  9. LARA POLLAK, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1677
  10. Klara Kadič, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1516
  11. MIA MATAIĆ, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-6923
  12. Martina Nisandzic, WSG Swarovski Wattens, GAL AUT-1570
  13. Nina Bisercic, TUBW, GAL Ger-015
  14. Aleyna-Jülide Basak, TUBW, GAL GER-023
  15. Zbawiona Anna, MUKS BIAŁE TYGRYSY JAROCIN, GAL POL-1621
  16. Marica Aljinovic, Monter, GAL Cro-1920
  17. Karla Knezovic, Monter, GAL Cro-1921
  18. Dorottya Gadacsi, Hungary, GAL HUN-1542
  19. Kira Gellert, Landeskader TVBB, GAL GER-2156
  20. DORIS LUKIĆ, SAJNAMI, GAL 1900
  21. KONSTANTINA TZELI, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2170
  22. IVONA LUKIĆ, SAJNAMI, GAL CRO-2130
  23. STELA SABLJIĆ, PLAMEN, GAL CRO-1543
  24. JULIE ERIKSEN, HEMIDAL TEAM, GAL NOR-1584

JF-63

  1. SARA RAJČEVIĆ, FOX, GAL CRO-1746
  2. Lamprini Mouratidou, Tkd-Center-Stuttgart, GAL 2479
  3. Magdalena Grubić, TKD Karlovac, GAL CRO-1622
  4. ANTONELA TANDARA, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1703
  5. Dilara Basar, S.C.Samurai Berlin, GAL GER-2471
  6. Nađa Savković, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1631
  7. Laura Christina Rojas-Zapata, Elite Vest, GAL DEN-1636
  8. Lucija Josić, TK OBROVAC, GAL CRO 2456
  9. Katarina Mihaljević, TK OBROVAC, GAL CRO 2457
  10. ANA PIRAGIĆ, OMEGA, GAL CRO-1664
  11. Karolina Ziejewska, UKS Victoria Morąg, GAL POL-1680
  12. Milena Mazurek, AZS AWF Warszawa, GAL POL-1627
  13. Fenja Tosberg, NWTU Germany, GAL GEr-1990
  14. Michelle Kralits, Team Niederösterreich, GAL 1656
  15. Tamara Danilović, TK VELEBIT, GAL CRO-2060
  16. MARIA MOISIDOY, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1674
  17. IOANNIDOU ALEXANDRA, FILIPPOS GIANNITSON, GAL GRE-2001
  18. Harcenkova Sabina, Finnish tkd-team Malmi, GAL FIN-1636
  19. NIVES KERNER, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-1945
  20. Ana Đarmati, Banija Pandas, GAL CRO1660
  21. Barbara Maletić, TK Škorpion, GAL CRO-1567
  22. MATILDA NYMAN, Baekdusan, GAL SWE-1785

JF-68

  1. Ceyda Arslanogullari, S.C.Samurai Berlin, GAL GER-2391
  2. Lenka Mesarosova, National team Slovakia, GAL SVK-1539
  3. Ekaterina Derev, Taekwondo Özer, GAL GER-1684
  4. Andrijana Antonić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1565
  5. DORIS POLE, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1679
  6. Maša Lemajić, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1517
  7. Rebeka Furedi, Hungary, GAL HUN-1551
  8. ZOI ANDRONIKIDOY, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2169
  9. Barbara Kruneš, Lokomotiva, GAL CRO-0000
  10. Iva Požega, Banija Pandas, GAL CRO1658
  11. VIKTORIA PAVLOVSKI, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1803

JF+68

  1. Radka Hudakova, National team Slovakia, GAL SVK-1538
  2. Sara Pungartnik, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1518
  3. Leonie Martin, German National Team, GAL GER-1932
  4. Ivana Tasić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1623
  5. Petra Pavelić, TK VELEBIT, GAL CRO-2064
  6. Ivana Pačar, Čigra, GAL CRO-1691
  7. BOJANA PAUNOVIĆ, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM

SM-54

  1. Martin Atanasov, SC Sung-rhee Atlantic, GAL BUL 1513
  2. GUY SHIMON, Ahi Yehuda-Or Team, GAL ISR-1558
  3. Josip Tenjer, Pantera, GAL CRO-1684
  4. Giovanni Giorgi, ACCADEMIA DORICA, GAL ITA-1587
  5. Andrius Klemas, Centre of Martial Arts, GAL LTU-1509
  6. ADRIAN CIFUENTES DIEPA, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1559
  7. JESUS TORTOSA CABRERA, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1652
  8. CARLOS GONZALEZ CORREA, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1569
  9. Dominik MAAG, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1559
  10. Alexander Müller, Team Hessen, GAL GER-1753
  11. Norman Jagow, Landeskader Hamburg, GAL GER-2340
  12. charalambos vlachos, A.S. TAE KWON DO KAISARIANIS, GAL gre-1805
  13. Sotirios Boutios, Kyung Hee Athens, GAL GRE 1732
  14. strano giuseppe francesco, futurama club, GAL ITA-1953
  15. IOANNIS TSIPLIKIARIS, AC VIRONAS, GAL GRE-1744
  16. Garusch Tigranjan, TKD Center Schwaz/Austria, GAL aut 1568
  17. Martin Hoang, Elite Vest, GAL den-1568
  18. GEORGE NICOLAOU, Cyprus Taekwondo Federation, GAL CYP-1549
  19. Illia Kokshyntsau, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1641
  20. christakis chrisovalantis, nikomachos volou, GAL GRE-1589
  21. Hilell Zaritsky, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1518
  22. Gadi Haimovitz, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1517
  23. Marko Maljkovic, OSVIT, GAL CRO-1526
  24. NIDAL ABARAHOU, MATKD, GAL FRA-1620
  25. SERGEJ KOLB, KSC LEOPARD, GAL GER-1524
  26. STEPAN DIMITROV, MOLDOVA N.T, GAL MDA-1513

SM-58

  1. Mohammed Qatanani, BSV Friedrichshafen, GAL SWE-1683
  2. David Tenjer, Pantera, GAL CRO-1683
  3. BRIAN ČEŠLJAR, FOX, GAL CRO-1750
  4. JOSE FRANCISCO RAMIREZ ROLDAN, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1553
  5. ALEJANDRO SUAREZ MORENO, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1986
  6. BORJA RIOS CORTEGOSO, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1691
  7. ALEX FALGAS FISCHER, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1734
  8. Martin Mihely, National team Slovakia, GAL SVK-1515
  9. Giorgio Janmaat, SP SCHOOL BOERSMA SPORT, GAL NED-1522
  10. Stanislav Staykov, Taekwondo Özer, GAL BUL-1536
  11. STERGIOS BENTOULIS, A.S. TAE KWON DO KAISARIANIS, GAL gre-2142
  12. Miloš Gladović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1594
  13. Moti Lugasi, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1507
  14. Ron Atias, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1510
  15. Fotios Fousteris, Kyung Hee Athens, GAL GRE 1865
  16. Si Mohamed Ketbi, ABFT Taem, GAL BEL-1585
  17. Stipe Jarloni, DIV KNIN, GAL CRO-1508
  18. Stepan Labudin, sport school 58, GAL RUS-1738
  19. Rudy Semola, KIN SORI Taekwondo asd, GAL ITA-1801
  20. Eryk Rodzik, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1519
  21. Sandro Peer, Team Austria, GAL 1523
  22. Alireza Djafari, Team Austria, GAL 1633
  23. Abouzar Saberi, Team Austria, GAL 1122
  24. Patrik Chrapkowski, Start Olsztyn AKS OSW, GAL POL-1645
  25. Martin Maurtvedt, Nesodden, GAL NOR-1534
  26. CHRYSOSTOMOS KOUTTOUKIS, Cyprus Taekwondo Federation, GAL CYP-1550
  27. Yahor Nikitsenka, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1554
  28. Andrei Piatrovich, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1599
  29. Rumen Georgiev, Tangra, GAL BUL-1559
  30. SAVERIO BRUTTO, GS VIGILFUOCO, GAL ITA-1589
  31. PAVLOS LIOTSOS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2010
  32. THOMAS LIAPIS, A.C. PROTEAS SERRON, GAL XXXX
  33. Rui Braganca, ABC de Braga, GAL POR-1502
  34. Faisal Aweys, Somalia National Team, GAL SOM-1100
  35. Gabriele Giuseppe Crisafulli, G.S. FIAMME ORO, GAL ITA-1550
  36. Vincent Soriano, Philippines, GAL PHI-1630
  37. Mohammed Qatanani, Sweden National Team, GAL swe-1683
  38. SALAHEDDINE BENSALEH, BELGIAN N.T, GAL BEL-1510
  39. MEISAM RAFIEI, Iceland National Team, GAL ISL-1503
  40. Meisam Rafiei, National team of Iceland, GAL ISL-1503
  41. FAKINOS ELEFTHERIOS, AC AIANTAS, GAL GRE-1849
  42. VADIM DIMITROV, MOLDOVA N.T, GAL MDA-1512

SM-63

  1. Kaiyrzhan Islamkhanov, SC DOSTAR, GAL KAZ
  2. Daniel Turnov, Bulgarian Taekwondo Team, GAL BUL-1514
  3. Sven Vanlinthout, Nong Jang, GAL BEL-1587
  4. Mehdi AMHAND, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1503
  5. Dominik Matleković, Orion, GAL CRO-1910
  6. Florian Tschann, Taekwondo Scorpions Austria, GAL AUT-1573
  7. Cancellieri Federico, ACCADEMIA DORICA, GAL ita-
  8. Filippo Ronchitelli, ACCADEMIA DORICA, GAL ITA-
  9. Magor Papiga, Orion, GAL CRO-1830
  10. Casper Morild, CPH CITY TKD, GAL DEN-1597
  11. JAVIER PEREZ POLO, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1737
  12. JOEL GONZALEZ BONILLA, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1558
  13. MARIO AGUILAR ROPERO, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1563
  14. Jakub Kristof, National team Slovakia, GAL SVK-1511
  15. Andy Kämpf, Team Hessen, GAL GER-1725
  16. Nikola Vučković, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1580
  17. Marko Karajlović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1593
  18. Gili Haimovitz, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1509
  19. Liran Malachi, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1508
  20. ALEXANDROS NYDRAS-YDRAIOS, ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG (MAXITES), GAL GRE-1666
  21. DOMAGOJ TURKALJ, METALAC, GAL CRO-1612
  22. ROBERT REZO, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1675
  23. ANTONIO DIVKOVIC, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1866
  24. Miodrag Vićentić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1541
  25. Jure Pantar, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1504
  26. Jaroslaw Mecmajer, AZS Poznan, GAL POL-1540
  27. Ninoslav Babić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1512
  28. Toni Šegedin, Forteca Korčula, GAL CRO-1614
  29. Zlatko Batistić, Forteca Korčula, GAL CRO-1618
  30. Hasan Koca, German National Team, GAL GER-1547
  31. Andreas Andric, Team Austria, GAL 1553
  32. Eduard Frankford, Team Austria, GAL 1526
  33. Bar Reuben, Tigers, GAL ISR-1598
  34. Pavel Andrienko, sport school 58, GAL RUS 2431
  35. Pavel Kulakou, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1519
  36. FILIP JURETA, Susedgrad Sokol, GAL CRO-1595
  37. Abdullah Alfarhood, Kuwait Sporting Team, GAL KUW-1518
  38. Aleksandar Rabasović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1520
  39. AGGELOS KERAMITSIS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2066
  40. Nuno Costa, ABC de Braga, GAL POR-1501
  41. MLADEN KULIŠ, TK KONDOR, GAL 1848
  42. Andrea Maddaluni, TAEKWONDO TEAM TOSCANA, GAL ITA-1956
  43. Deni Andrun Razić, OSVIT, GAL CRO-1640
  44. PIERO MARIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1810
  45. LOVRE BREČIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1524
  46. Emanuele Conti, TAEKWONDO TEAM TOSCANA, GAL ITA-1671
  47. Georg Mayer, TKD Baden, GAL AUT-1583
  48. Krešimir Crnčec, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-1631
  49. Mohammad Rezai, Manna Asian Sports, GAL AUT-1689
  50. ALESSANDRO DE LA RUA, OLIMPIC CATTOLICA, GAL ITA-1606
  51. ANDREI ROTARU, MOLDOVA N.T, GAL MDA-1507

SM-68

  1. ANTONIO MIRKOV, TK ZADAR, GAL CRO-2057
  2. Daniel Mauracher, TKD FIEBERBRUNN, GAL AUT-1551
  3. Jamie Abley, Scorpion Taekwondo, GAL GBR-1524
  4. Vladimir Dalakliev, Bulgarian Taekwondo Team, GAL BUL-1506
  5. Nino Jelen, Nong Jang, GAL BEL-1653
  6. Anuar Bykovskiy, Alessandria Warriors, GAL ITA-1620
  7. Hasanein Al-khafaji, Bozdag Taekwondo UK, GAL GBR-2001
  8. Claudio Treviso, centro sportivo esercito, GAL 0000
  9. Conor Grassick, Peak Performance Taekwondo Academy, GAL IRL-1518
  10. Balla Dieye, BSV Friedrichshafen, GAL SEN-1521
  11. Gianmarco MOSCHIN, A.S.D. TKD CITTA DEL PIAVE, GAL ITA1895
  12. IVAN FILIPOVIĆ, TAEKWONDO KLUB OSIJEK, GAL CRO-1550
  13. Charlles Maioli, CASTILHO TAEKWONDO TEAM, GAL 1722
  14. JOSE ANTONIO ROSILLO ATENCIA, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1706
  15. FRANCISCO PADIN OLIVEIRA, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1641
  16. DANIEL QUESADA BARRERA, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1572
  17. RUBEN MARTINEZ GARCIA, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1738
  18. Rafik Zohri, Taekyon-Haarlem, GAL NED-1515
  19. Marek Trieb, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1520
  20. Miloš Šućur, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1575
  21. Bojan Arbutina, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1538
  22. Ivan Purešević, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1518
  23. MARIO MIŠMAŠ, MASTER, GAL CRO-1957
  24. Ilan Braginski, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1539
  25. Shlomo Shazo, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1545
  26. Eylon Mason, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1543
  27. THOMAS GEORGIADIS, ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG (MAXITES), GAL GRE-1667
  28. FILIP GRGIĆ, METALAC, GAL CRO-1507
  29. BRUNO REZO, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1864
  30. Nejc Hladnik, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1524
  31. Drago Jukić, Stkwan, GAL CRO-1836
  32. Ivan Justo Munoz, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1570
  33. Michal Loniewski, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1515
  34. Karol Robak, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1529
  35. Adrian Filipek, AZS AWF Warszawa, GAL POL 1555
  36. Enes Acikel, Team Austria, GAL 1524
  37. Daniel Walczak, MUKS Pietnastka, GAL POL-1576
  38. Norbert Szegedi, Hungary, GAL HUN-1513
  39. Kay Dröge, Landeskader TVBB, GAL GER-1690
  40. Michał Wielgosz, Start Olsztyn AKS OSW, GAL POL-1644
  41. NICOLAS TSANGARIDES, Cyprus Taekwondo Federation, GAL CYP-1590
  42. Viktor Kazinczy, Hungary, GAL HUN-1510
  43. Bader Alwaheed, Kuwait Sporting Team, GAL KUW-1500
  44. KADOSA SZATMAR, Hungary, GAL HUN-1556
  45. DIVIJAN-MARTIN KELAVA, SAJNAMI, GAL 1666
  46. Shander Shinwairy, Team Niederösterreich, GAL 1604
  47. Robert Amzoiu, Romanian Taekwondo Team, GAL ROU-1504
  48. Uladzislau Halizin, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1602
  49. STILIANOS MECHTERIDIS PAPADOPOYLOS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1617
  50. KONSTANTINOS CHAMALIDIS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1521
  51. Mário Silva, Sporting Clube de Braga, GAL POR-1503
  52. Ruslan YARASHEVICH, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1516
  53. LUKA SKENDER, ZAPREŠIĆ., GAL CRO 1912
  54. Roberto Chiarella, G.S. FIAMME ORO, GAL ITA-1537
  55. Samet Agusi, TKD Baden, GAL AUT-1594
  56. DALIBOR ZSARSEJEWIC, Taekwondo Alpe Adria, GAL AUT-1665
  57. VLADISLAV ARVENTII, MOLDOVA N.T, GAL MDA-1508

SM-74

  1. Mathias Gabrielsen, Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo, GAL DEN-1677
  2. John Asp, Norway National Team, GAL NOR-1563
  3. Tuna Aksu, NWTU Germany, GAL 2202
  4. Marko Mutak, Casper, GAL CRO - 1523
  5. DAVID DRAGISIC, BSV Friedrichshafen, GAL ALG-1519
  6. Kostantinos Konstantinidis, Tkd-Center-Stuttgart, GAL 1654
  7. Ricci Francesco, ACCADEMIA DORICA, GAL ITA-
  8. XIAN SILVA PAZOS, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1739
  9. Boris Lieskovsky, National team Slovakia, GAL SVK-1502
  10. Christopher Höllerer, Team Hessen, GAL GER-1721
  11. Eugen Wolf, Landeskader Hamburg, GAL GER-2344
  12. Philipp Trzeciak, Landeskader Hamburg, GAL GER-2254
  13. Viktor Jankovsky, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1510
  14. Alfred Röttger Rydahl, Elite Vest, GAL DEN-1525
  15. DIMITRIS KONSTANTATOS, A.S. TAE KWON DO KAISARIANIS, GAL GRE-2143
  16. Jasmin Janković, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1571
  17. Budimir Krivokuća, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1608
  18. Alon Elboher, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1506
  19. Ramtin Rezaie, Taekwondo Özer, GAL GER-2396
  20. Mikolaj Szaferski, AZS Poznan, GAL POL-1605
  21. Karol Holubowicz, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1638
  22. Piotr Wojtowicz, AZS AWF Warszawa, GAL POL-1661
  23. Viktor Milovanović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1587
  24. Aleksander Radojkovic, Team Austria, GAL 1648
  25. Nico Güntner, SG Ostalb / DJK Ellwangen, GAL GER-1543
  26. Andras Szabo, Tajfun SE, GAL HUN-1560
  27. TOMI TUDOR, KOCUNAR, GAL CRO-1718
  28. Daniel Grinberg, unftkd, GAL isr-1571
  29. Uladzislau Statkevich, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1523
  30. Raman Mushurui, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1546
  31. Aleksandar Škrbić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1605
  32. Damir Fejzić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1522
  33. Igor Glišin, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1542
  34. Florian Schaller, TSV 04 FEUCHT, GAL GER-1960
  35. SPIRIDON KOYSKOS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2123
  36. Aleh Satsyk, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1529
  37. Julio Ferreira, Sporting Clube de Braga, GAL POR-1516
  38. HRVOJE ŠEP, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-1525
  39. Fabijan Brčić, Radnik, GAL Cro-1661
  40. OKAN SIMSEK, ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU, GAL TUR-1836
  41. Aliaksei KUCHUR, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1634
  42. TONI KANAET, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1521
  43. REMUELA TINIRAU, MATKD, GAL FRA-1910
  44. Jan Novak, SK Hirundo, GAL CZE-1598
  45. BALŠA RADUNOVIĆ, MONTENEGRO N.T, GAL MNE 1510
  46. ALEKSANDRE GVASALIA, GEORGIA N.T, GAL GEO-1535
  47. TEODOR GEORGIEV, Gladiator, GAL BUL-1512
  48. EWALD GLESMANN, Wu Chi, GAL GER-1706
  49. SIMON REES, Wu Chi, GAL GER-1773

SM-80

  1. Tor Lovset Waage, Norway National Team, GAL NOR-1517
  2. Mohammed El Hatri, Norway National Team, GAL NOR-1582
  3. Richard Andre Ordemann, Norway National Team, GAL NOR-1620
  4. FRANJO GUCIĆ, TK ZADAR, GAL CRO-2055
  5. Bobby Enright, Peak Performance Taekwondo Academy, GAL IRL-1511
  6. LUKA HORVAT, FOX, GAL CRO-1745
  7. Sebastian Gorus, Tkd-Center-Stuttgart, GAL 1578
  8. GASPAR TRABALON RODRIGUEZ, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1567
  9. Adrian Angyal, National team Slovakia, GAL SVK-1521
  10. Quentin VAN BEEK, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1544
  11. Ünlüsoy Cem, NWTU Germany, GAL 1591
  12. Ivan Karajlović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1523
  13. IVAN GAVRAN, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1674
  14. Luka Režek, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO_1526
  15. Dinko Šegedin, Forteca Korčula, GAL CRO-1617
  16. Diego Krause, Kim Taekwondo Schaffhausen, GAL SUI-1584
  17. Boris Djakovic, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1508
  18. Piotr Pazinski, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1513
  19. Sebastin Kaplan, Team Austria, GAL 1122
  20. Karol Wielgosz, Start Olsztyn AKS OSW, GAL POL -1643
  21. JURAJ STINČIĆ, Susedgrad Sokol, GAL CRO-2048
  22. Miloš Golubović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1596
  23. Jozsef Zsolt Feher, Romanian Taekwondo Team, GAL ROU-1509
  24. Antonio Jažo, Stkwan, GAL 2118
  25. Jan Kula, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1545
  26. Aaron Cook, Isle of Man National Team (IMN), GAL IMN-1509
  27. NIKOLAOS TZELOS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1624
  28. Uladzislau Saulukou, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1642
  29. MATIJA MLINARIĆ, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-1627
  30. MUHAMMET TALHA SARI, ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU, GAL TUR-1670
  31. YUNUS SARI, ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU, GAL TUR-1654
  32. Fabio Sottile, G.S. FIAMME ORO, GAL ITA-1840
  33. Cristian Clementi, G.S. FIAMME ORO, GAL ITA-1538
  34. Adam Bashir, TSV Dachau 1865, GAL GER-1527
  35. LUIGI TRAVERSA, ACCADEMIA DORICA, GAL ITA-1689
  36. NIKOLA ŠIMUNIĆ, Medvedgrad, GAL CRO-2157
  37. MOSTAFA TAALAB, EL ZOHOUR CLUB, GAL EGY-1698

SM-87

  1. NIKOLA BOJO, TK ZADAR, GAL CRO-1506
  2. Yevgeniy Kamyshnikov, SC DOSTAR, GAL KAZ-
  3. Jeroen Wanrooij, Taekwondo IJselland, GAL NED-1514
  4. Emre Aksu, NWTU Germany, GAL 2203
  5. Yassine Trabelsi, BSV Friedrichshafen, GAL TUN-1525
  6. Alexander Bachmann, German National Team, GAL 1661
  7. DANIEL ROS GOMEZ, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1568
  8. Jakub Skorepa, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1536
  9. GRIGORIOS NIKOLAIDIS, ATHLITIKI KINISI AMPELOKIPWN, GAL GRE-2391
  10. Marko Živanović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1739
  11. Draško Jovanov, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1601
  12. GEORGIOS AGKEEV, ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG (MAXITES), GAL GRE-1665
  13. Mohammadi Ahmad, Taekwondo Alpe Adria, GAL AUT1687
  14. Bartosz Kolecki, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1536
  15. Kornel Dalecki, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1626
  16. Rafal Szypulski, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1592
  17. Jereb Jakob, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1523
  18. Philiph Schmidmayr, Team Austria, GAL 1650
  19. Mario Martinez, Team Austria, GAL 1122
  20. Claudiu Roseanu, Romanian Taekwondo Team, GAL ROU-1517
  21. APOSTOLOS TELIKOSTOGLOY, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1517
  22. LUKA MAJETIĆ, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-1629
  23. STILIANOS-ALEX/ROS ANDRONIIKDIS, A.C ALBATROS, GAL GRE 2134
  24. IOSIF DIAMANTIDIS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2421
  25. ALI SARI, ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU, GAL TUR-1636
  26. Dominik Brkić, Banija Pandas, GAL CRO1659
  27. Domagoj Kapetanović, Energy, GAL CRO-1908
  28. Marcin Cholajda, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1516
  29. LUCAS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA, Brazil National Team, GAL BRA-1735

SF+87

  1. JOSIP MARAS, RUGVICA, GAL CRO-1968
  2. MIKEL BERNAL FERNANDEZ, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1548
  3. ADRIAN CABO ESTEBAN, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1573
  4. ATHANASIOS NIKOLAIDIS, ATHLITIKI KINISI AMPELOKIPWN, GAL GRE-2392
  5. Danilo Vukelić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1566
  6. Ivan Trajkovič, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1505
  7. Clement RAUSCHER, KORYO TAEKWONDO STRASBOURG, GAL FRA-1762
  8. Marko Mamuzic, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1566
  9. Marko Đuričić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1584
  10. Piotr Hatowski, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1518
  11. Aleksander Dobrzeniecki, AZS AWF Warszawa, GAL POL-1537
  12. Abdullah Alenezi, Kuwait Sporting Team, GAL KUW-1516
  13. Đorđe Marčetić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1515
  14. DIMITRIOS TSACHTSIRLIS, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1522
  15. VEDRAN GOLEC, TKD JASTREB, GAL CRO-1505
  16. OMAR EL YAZIDI, MATKD, GAL FRA-1570
  17. IOSEB OSIDZE, GEORGIA N.T, GAL GEO-1502
  18. ALEKSANDAR DJORIĆ, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM
  19. CHRISTOPH DECKER, WSG Swarovski Wattens, GAL AUT-1513

SF-46

  1. Anneleen Goffin, Brussels Taekwondo Team, GAL BEL-1501
  2. MOR OFER, Ahi Yehuda-Or Team, GAL ISR-1559
  3. Valentina Žitnik, Novi Zagreb, GAL CRO-1871
  4. Despoina Michailidou, AS Panellinios Greece, GAL 1680
  5. Hong Li, Henan Province-China, GAL CHN-1780
  6. ELAIA TORRONTEGUI, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1505
  7. Anna Mirkin, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1500
  8. TENA MARINOVIĆ, METALAC, GAL CRO-1600
  9. Maryam Ismaili, ABFT Taem, GAL BEL-1619
  10. Giuliana Federici, German National Team, GAL GER-1875
  11. Gabrijela Dimitraskovic, TKD Center Schwaz/Austria, GAL aut 1571
  12. Zvezdana Bogdanović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1544
  13. Michal Zrihen, Tigers, GAL ISR-1606
  14. KYRIAKI KOUTTOUKI, Cyprus Taekwondo Federation, GAL CYP-1545
  15. Iryna Vetokhina, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1538
  16. Darya Dauhalevich, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1532
  17. IOANNA KOYTSOY, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1502
  18. Borisa Borisova, condor 2000, GAL BUL-1634
  19. NIKOLETA GARGAVANI, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2131
  20. JOVANA PETROVIĆ, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1598

SF-49

  1. Siv Anja Mienna, Norway National Team, GAL NOR-1501
  2. Lisa Gattella, Edera Taekwondo Forli, GAL ITA-1607
  3. Jelena Žeravica, Orion, GAL CRO-1912
  4. Mateja Korac, Pantera, GAL CRO-1653
  5. Sarah Malykke, Elite Vest, GAL DEN-1523
  6. BRIGITTE YAGÜE ENRIQUE, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1506
  7. PAULA BENES IBAÑEZ, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1529
  8. MAJA LJUBANOVIĆ, TK ZG-DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-2080
  9. Yuval Lustiger, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1542
  10. tortorella maddalena, futurama club, GAL ITA-1641
  11. Irena Bikić, Forteca Korčula, GAL CRO-1616
  12. Magdalena Obrebska, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1524
  13. Kalypso Tsianeli, ZIKOS, GAL GRE-0000
  14. Yasmin Wall, Tigers, GAL ISR-1513
  15. CLAUDIA LIPCSEI, Hungary, GAL HUN-1515
  16. Alexandra Gireada, Romanian Taekwondo Team, GAL ROU-1512
  17. magdalena Fernlund, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL swe-xxxx
  18. PANAGIOTA TSIAPA, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2412
  19. NATALIA MOKA, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1638
  20. Ana Coelho, Sporting Clube de Braga, GAL POR-1557
  21. Shae Rom Kim, OTC-BONN, GAL GER- 2053
  22. Mateja Kunović, Banija Pandas, GAL CRO 1516
  23. POLIMNIA LIOTSOU, A.C ALBATROS, GAL GRE 2011
  24. Kristina Tomić, OSVIT, GAL CRO-1637
  25. LUCIJA ZANINOVIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1509
  26. Lizbeth Julissa Diez Canseco Verde, Peru National Team, GAL PER-1500

SF-53

  1. Michella Mathiesen, Hwarang Rødovre Taekwondo, GAL DEN-1593
  2. Janike Lai, Norway National Team, GAL NOR-1506
  3. Manuela BEZZOLA, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1500
  4. Ivona Jukić, Casper, GAL CRO - 1669
  5. Federica Torresan, ACCADEMIA DORICA, GAL ita-
  6. Stahl Carolin, LZ TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER, GAL GER 1795 2
  7. Ada Demneri, Top Gym Sport, GAL ALB-1512
  8. Terezia Pavkova, National team Slovakia, GAL SVK-1512
  9. Dragana Gladović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1504
  10. Ivana Ćujić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1620
  11. Yarden Sharabi, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1636
  12. Julia Ronken, NWTU Germany, GAL Ger-1777
  13. Anita Kaltak, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1507
  14. cipollaro francesca, futurama club, GAL ITA-1877
  15. Roxana Nothaft, German National Team, GAL GER-1534
  16. Ralitsa Kovacheva, Ramus`, GAL 1561
  17. ANTONIA LAUŠ DIALLO, OMEGA, GAL CRO-2105
  18. Christina Schoenegger, Team Austria, GAL 1519
  19. Sikesdi Krisztina, Union Kampfkunstforum Klosterneuburg, GAL 1686
  20. Katsiaryna Lis, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1504
  21. Alina Kryshniova, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1536
  22. JELENA IVANČIĆ, Susedgrad Sokol, GAL CRO-1537
  23. BARBARA DUCZ, Hungary, GAL HUN-1504
  24. Malina Mihaila, Romanian Taekwondo Team, GAL ROU-1501
  25. Pauline Loevgren, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL SWE-xxxx
  26. ELENI PORTESI, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2036
  27. IRINI GKANIDOY, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-2029
  28. Nancy Magdić, Banija Pandas, GAL CRO1690
  29. Sanja Maljkovic, OSVIT, GAL CRO-2131
  30. Dora Marić, Energy, GAL CRO-1954
  31. GABRIJELA JURIŠIĆ, ZAPREŠIĆ., GAL CRO 1559
  32. ANA ZANINOVIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1510
  33. Marija Vučetić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1533
  34. KATARINA CVITIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK, GAL CRO-1777
  35. Ana Šoštarko, TKD klub Bjelovar, GAL 000018
  36. MADELINE FOLGEMANN, German National Team, GAL GER-1697
  37. EIRIN BERG JAKOBSEN, Team Tveita, GAL NOR-1533

SF-57

  1. Antonella Melotti, Alessandria Warriors, GAL ITA-1618
  2. Bahar Rashidi, Bozdag Taekwondo UK, GAL GBR-2002
  3. Brigita Mamić, Novi Zagreb, GAL CRO-1641
  4. Anamarija Petrovic, Pantera, GAL CRO-1655
  5. MARINA DŽAPO, TAEKWONDO KLUB OSIJEK, GAL CRO-1553
  6. TANIA STEFANOVA, TC FORCE-1992, GAL BUL-1529
  7. Mia Roso, Orion, GAL CRO-1686
  8. LUCIJA KRUNEŠ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC, GAL CRO-1665
  9. Karolina Flaskova, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1586
  10. Angelina Kaupp, SG Ostalb, GAL GER-2105
  11. Iris Jović Vujaković, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1535
  12. Sanja Jovanka Stojakov, SG Ostalb, GAL GER-1980
  13. Bat-El Gatterer, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1501
  14. Iva Marinčić, Medvedgrad, GAL CRO-1625
  15. MARTINA ZUBČIĆ, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1234
  16. Magdalena Leporowska, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1534
  17. Jessica GROMER, KORYO TAEKWONDO STRASBOURG, GAL FRA-1997
  18. Bianca Biricz, Team Austria, GAL 1522
  19. Nadine Mayerhofer, Team Austria, GAL 1607
  20. Claudia Bitschnau, Team Austria, GAL 1649
  21. Darya Zubovich, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1505
  22. MATEJA SOLOMUN, Susedgrad Sokol, GAL CRO-1876
  23. Dorotea Cvetkovic, Velika Gorica, GAL cro-1668
  24. EDINA KOTSIS, Hungary, GAL HUN-1502
  25. Aleksandra Radmilović, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1508
  26. Izabella Bajko, Romanian Taekwondo Team, GAL ROU-1505
  27. TAMARA FILIPOVIĆ, tkd senj, GAL CRO-2110
  28. Jennifer Ylinenjarvi, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL swe-xxxx
  29. Joana Cunha, clube de taekwondo lobos negros, GAL POR-1514
  30. Larysa GERSHANOK, Israel national team, GAL ISR-1544
  31. Petra Miliša, Energy, GAL CRO-1962
  32. TANJA RASTOVIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1513
  33. IVANA BABIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1804
  34. aikaterini giannikopoulou, a.c.ipsilantis, GAL yes
  35. Nikita Glasnovic, Sweden National Team, GAL swe-1512
  36. Matea Knežević, TK Škorpion, GAL CRO-1569
  37. ELISE KRISTIANSEN, Team Tveita, GAL NOR-1662
  38. RAKEL LYSO DRAGE, Team Tveita, GAL NOR-1579

SF-62

  1. Nina KLAEY, Swiss National Team, GAL SUI-1504
  2. Antonija Žeravica, Orion, GAL CRO-1667
  3. Francesca Leone, ACCADEMIA DORICA, GAL ITA-1688
  4. Sara Obradovac, Casper, GAL CRO - 1706
  5. Anna-Lena Frömming, Taekwondo Özer, GAL GER-1535
  6. Jovana Mićić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1532
  7. MARTINA KOŠEC, MASTER, GAL CRO-1959
  8. Nives Ambruš, Medvedgrad, GAL CRO-1624
  9. MARINA SUMIĆ, METALAC, GAL CRO-1503
  10. MARIJA ŠTETIĆ, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1111
  11. Elisa Ambach, WSG Swarovski Wattens, GAL AUT-1566
  12. CLARA MALLIEN, KORYO TAEKWONDO STRASBOURG, GAL FRA-1649
  13. Katarzyna Wieczorek, AZS AWF Warszawa, GAL POL 1510
  14. Milica Tasić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1623
  15. Bojana Vukolić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1635
  16. TEREZA SchindlerovA, Lacek TKD, GAL 1515CZE.
  17. Timea Braun, Hungary, GAL HUN-1512
  18. Alexandra Papageorgiou, ZIKOS, GAL GRE-0000
  19. Fernanda Soares de Souza, Brazilian Military Team, GAL bra 1625
  20. Viktoryia Belanouskaya, Belarus Taekwondo Federation, GAL BLR-1503
  21. Marija Perišić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1534
  22. Caroline Persson, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL SWE-xxxx
  23. MINEVER OMERGOGLOY, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1594
  24. Lucija Mataić, OSVIT, GAL CRO-2026
  25. Antonieta Čovo, Energy, GAL CRO-1943
  26. Alida Mirković, TK VELEBIT, GAL CRO-2063
  27. MITOU PASCHALIA, IFESTOS, GAL GRE2135

SF-67

  1. Vanessa Körndl, Taekwondo Altmannstein e.V, GAL GER-1632
  2. Ivona Skorup, Casper, GAL CRO - 1922
  3. Yunfei Guo, Henan Province-China, GAL CHN-1509
  4. LUA PIÑEIRO DEVESA, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1631
  5. Iveta Jirankova, Czech Team, GAL CZE-1534
  6. Rabia Gülec, Taekwondo Özer, GAL GER-1514
  7. JOSIPA CETINIĆ, TK DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-1705
  8. Dunja Lemajić, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1508
  9. Franka Anić, Slovenia Team, GAL SLO-1501
  10. Matea Jelić, DIV KNIN, GAL CRO-1643
  11. Antonija Zec, Stkwan, GAL CRO-1719
  12. Jagoda Ulfig, AZS Poznan, GAL POL-1578
  13. Katarzyna Lis, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1532
  14. Verena Wegscheider, Team Austria, GAL 1531
  15. JELENA JURETA, Susedgrad Sokol, GAL CRO-1591
  16. Ana Bajic, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1529
  17. Dajana Perišić, SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM, GAL SRB-1506
  18. Elin Johansson, Soo Shim High Performance Center, GAL SWE-xxxx
  19. EVANGELIA ANASTASIADOY, TKD UNION OF NORTH GREECE, GAL GRE-1664
  20. Ruqia Rahmani, Finnish tkd-team Malmi, GAL FIN-1635
  21. JOSIPA MATIĆ, ZAPREŠIĆ., GAL CRO 1517
  22. PETRA MATIJAŠEVIĆ, TK MARJAN, GAL CRO-1501
  23. Elin Johansson, Sweden National Team, GAL swe-1503
  24. SARA ZEDERFELDT, Po-Eun Malmo, GAL SWE-1678

SF-73

  1. Lorena Brandl, Taekwondo Altmannstein e.V, GAL GER-1634
  2. Linda Zschoch, Team Hessen, GAL GER-1821
  3. IVA RADOŠ, METALAC, GAL CRO-1515
  4. DIANA LETICA, TK ZG-DUBRAVA, GAL CRO-2089
  5. Andjela Popovic, VRHNIKA, GAL MNE-1504
  6. Yanna Schneider, German National Team, GAL GER-1541
  7. Zuzanna Pietka, Klub Sportowy KUK-SON Pawłowice, GAL POL-1572
  8. MELANI ADMIĆ GOLIĆ, ZAPREŠIĆ., GAL CRO 1560
  9. ALINE REES, Wu Chi, GAL GER-1772
  10. MELDA TAZEGUL, KSC LEOPARD, GAL GER-1506

SF+73

  1. Tina Roe Skaar, Norway National Team, GAL NOR-1523
  2. Violeta Babic, Tkd-Center-Stuttgart, GAL 1531
  3. ROSANNA SIMON ALAMO, SPAIN, GAL ESP-1521
  4. Katharina Weiss, Taekwondo Özer, GAL GER-1509
  5. INES KOVAČ, METALAC, GAL CRO-1609
  6. MIA RADOŠ, METALAC, GAL CRO-1845
  7. Marine SCHOTT, KORYO TAEKWONDO STRASBOURG, GAL FRA-1765
  8. Aleksandra Kowalczuk, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1530
  9. Anika Godel, Polish National Team, GAL POL-1535
  10. Lauren Hamon, Peak Performance, GAL USA-1501
  11. MARIA JOHANSSON, Po-Eun Malmo, GAL SWE-1511

COMMENTS

BLOGGER: 2
Loading...
Όνομα

Αθλητές,34,Ελλάδα,440,Επιχορηγήσεις,12,Ιατρική στήλη - Διατροφή,47,Κανονισμοί και Νομοθεσία,57,Νέα στον Κόσμο,175,Παρεμβάσεις,86,Προσεχώς,3,Προτεινόμενα,1,Σεμινάρια Ταεκβοντό,46,Συνεντεύξεις,8,Para-taekwondo,20,tkd itf - news,39,Video,18,
ltr
item
taekwondo greece group: 20th ZAGREB - CROATIA OPEN 2014
20th ZAGREB - CROATIA OPEN 2014
http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-UmWiFdU6KgA/VF8RXWIEHlI/AAAAAAAADFQ/0B8f62thokM/s1600/baner.jpg
http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-UmWiFdU6KgA/VF8RXWIEHlI/AAAAAAAADFQ/0B8f62thokM/s72-c/baner.jpg
taekwondo greece group
http://www.tkdgr.eu/2014/11/blog-post_9.html
http://www.tkdgr.eu/
http://www.tkdgr.eu/
http://www.tkdgr.eu/2014/11/blog-post_9.html
true
6606764849100239568
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy