WTF World Rankings

Φεβρουάριος του 2014     Top 10 ανά κατηγορία βάρους FIN Male’s (-54 Kg.) 1 – Taehun Kim (KOR, Korea) – 90.00 points. 2 – Cesar Roman ...

Φεβρουάριος του 2014   Top 10 ανά κατηγορία βάρους


FIN Male’s (-54 Kg.)

1 – Taehun Kim (KOR, Korea) – 90.00 points.
2 – Cesar Roman Rodriguez Hernández (MEX, Mexico) – 66.77 points.
3 – Hussein El Sayed (EGY, Egypt) – 64.06 points.
4 – Chia Lin Hsu (TPE, China Taipei) – 63.78 points.
5 – Seyfulla Magomedov (RUS, Russia) – 52.77 points.
6 – Harold Duvan Avella Patiño (COL, Colombia) – 44.21 points.
7 – Jerranat Nakaviroj (THA, Tailandia) – 42.40 points.
8 – Jiwoong Park (KOR, Korea) – 39.10 points.
9 – Mikayil Aliyev (AZE, Azerbaijan) – 31.31 points.
10 – Chutchawal Khawlaor (THA, Tailandia) – 29.90 points.

FIN Female’s (-46 Kg.)

1 – Sohui Kim (KOR, Corea) – 116.50 points.
2 – Yvette Yong (CAN, Canada) – 76.25 points.
3 – Anastasia Valueva (RUS, Russia) – 69.65 points.
4 – Itzel Adilene Manjarrez Bastidas (MEX, Mexico) – 55.19 points.
5 – Fadia Farhani (TUN, Tunisia) – 42.60 points.
6 – Elaia Torrontegui (ESP, Spain) – 41.88 points.
7 – Rukiye Yildirim (TUR, Turkey) – 35.30 points.
8 – Nermin El-Shimi (EGY, Egypt) – 32.50 points.
9 – Dandan Ren (CHN, China) – 32.40 points.
10 – Victoria Álvarez Acuña (MEX, Mexico) – 31.61 points.

FLY Male’s (-58 Kg.)

1 – Joel Gonzalez Bonilla (ESP, Spain) – 114.35 points.
2 – Chen Yang Wei (TPE, China Taipei) – 100.94 points.
3 – Taemoon Cha (KOR, Korea) – 100.00 points.
4 – Damian Alejandro Villa (MEX, Mexico) – 96.55 points.
5 – Hadi Mostean Loron (IRI, Iran) – 84.60 points.
6 – Guilherme Dias Alves (BRA, Brasil) – 70.36 points.
7 – Daehoon Lee (KOR, Korea) – 61.30 points.
8 – Penek Karaket (THA, Tailandia) – 59.55 points.
9 – Heiner Oviedo (CRC, Costa Rica) – 56.99 points.
10 – Óscar Muñoz (COL, Colombia) – 52.40 points.

FLY Female’s (-49 Kg.)

1 – Chanapa Sonkham (THA, Tailandia) – 149.90 points.
2 – Brigitte Yague Enrique (ESP, Spain) – 130.50 points.
3 – Lucija Zaninovic (CRO, Croatia) – 102.58 points.
4 – Jingyu Wu (CHN, China) – 85.00 points.
5 – Ahmed Houssine Nour (EGY, Egypt) – 84.90 points.
6 – Dana Haider Izzat Touran (JOR, Jordania) – 68.13 points.
7 – Shu Chun Yang (TPE, China Taipei) – 62.39 points.
8 – Janete Alegria Pena (MEX, Mexico) – 59.15 points.
9 – Jaeah Kim (KOR, Korea) – 58.50 points.
10 – Yasmina Aziez (FRA, France) – 58.21 points.

BANTAM Male’s (-63 Kg.)

1 – Daehoon Lee (KOR, Korea) – 107.50 points.
2 – Abel Mendoza Mora (MEX, Mexico) – 95.32 points.
3 – Wahid Briki (TUN, Tunisia) – 63.24 points.
4 – Michael Harvey (GBR, Great Britain) – 54.94 points.
5 – Stevens Barclais (FRA, France) – 47.00 points.
6 – Cem Ulungnuyan (TUR, Turkey) – 33.72 points.
7 – Chen Yang Wei (TPE, China Taipei) – 32.40 points.
8 – Mohamed Magdy Asal (EGY, Egypt) – 29.21 points.
9 – Chen Ching Huang (TPE, China Taipei) – 25.00 points.
9 – Hamza Gbane (CIV, Ivory Coast) – 25.00 points.

BANTAM Female’s (-53 Kg.)

1 – Yujin Kim (KOR, Korea) – 110.00 points.
2 – Ana Zaninovic (CRO, Croatia) – 90.46 points.
3 – Floriane Liborio (FRA, France) – 82.38 points.
4 – Hatice Kubra Yangin (TUR, Turkey) – 70.74 points.
5 – Diana Lara Nuñez (MEX, Máxico) – 60 points.
6 – Eunkyung Kwon (KOR, Korea) – 45 points.
7 – Radwa Reda (EGY, Egypt) – 40 points.
8 – Maeva Countant (FRA, France) – 37.60 points.
9 – Rahma Ben Ali (TUN, Tunisia) – 36.85 points.
10 – Jina Kim (KOR, Korea) – 35.40 points.

FEATHER Male’s (-68 Kg.)

1 – Behnam Asbaghi (IRI, Iran) – 116.60 points.
2 – Servet Tazegul (TUR, Turkey) – 115.10 points.
3 – Mohammad Motamed Bagheri (IRI, Iran) – 89.76 points.
4 – Alexey Denisenko (RUS, Russia) – 89.40 points.
5 – Idulio Islas Gomez (MEX, Mexico) – 83.51 points.
6 – Balla Dieye (SEN, Senegal) – 69.89 points.
7 – Hun Kim (KOR, Korea) – 64.00 points.
8 – Vasily Nikitin (RUS, Russia) – 59.88 points.
9 – Terrence Jennings (USA, USA) – 56.44 points.
10 – Abel Mendoza (MEX, Mexico) – 49.62 points.

FEATHER Female’s (-57 Kg.)

1 – Jade Jones (GBR, Great Britain) – 135.34 points.
2 – Yuzhuo Hou (CHN, China) – 122.74 points.
3 – Sohee Kim (KOR, Korea) – 106.56 points.
4 – Eva Calvo Gomez (ESP, Spain) – 99.90 points.
5 – Mayu Hamada (JPN, Japón) – 82.08 points.
6 – Li Cheng Tseng (TPE, China Taipei) – 74.55 points.
7 – Hedaya Ahmed Malak Wahba (EGY, Egypt) – 71.75 points.
8 – Floriane Liborio (FRA, France) – 66.40 points.
9 – Bineta Diedhiou (SEN, Senegal) – 61.09 points.
10 – Nikita Glasnovic (SWE, Sweden) – 60.71 points.

LIGHT Male’s (-74 Kg.)

1 – Uriel Avigdor Adriano Ruiz (MEX, Mexico) – 108.25 points.
2 – Maxime Potvin (CAN, Canada) – 62.25 points.
3 – Albert Gaun (RUS, Russia) – 58.66 points.
4 – Seifeddine Trabelsi (TUN, Tunisia) – 56.40 points.
5 – Rene Lizarraga Valenzuela (MEX, Mexico) – 45.00 points.
6 – Gorome Kare (SEN, Senegal) – 40.04 points.
7 – Raul Martinez Garcia (ESP, Spain) – 33.33 points.
8 – Yoojin Kim (KOR, Korea) – 32.40 points
9 – Toran Maizeroi (FRA, France) – 31.30 points.
10 – Elías González (MEX, Mexico) – 30.00 points.
10 – Idulio Islas (MEX, Mexico) – 30.00 points.

LIGHT Female’s (-62 Kg.)

1 – Carmen Marton (AUS, Australia) – 101.88 points.
2 – Hua Zhang (CHN, China) – 83.00 points.
3 – Hwilang Kim (KOR, Korea) – 57.78 points.
4 – Aline Dossou Gbete (FRA, France) – 55.54 points.
5 – Nina Klay (SUI, Switzerland) – 50.71 points.
6 – Marina Sumic (CRO, Croatia) – 42.00 points.
7 – Marlene Harnois (FRA, France) – 41.08 points.
8 – Rabia Guelec (GER, Germany) – 38.40 points.
9 – Marina Cheshuina (RUS, Russia) – 37.91 points.
10 – Elin Johansson (SWE, Sweden) – 37.09 points.

WELTER Male’s (-80 Kg.)

1 – Tahir Guelec (GER, Germany) – 119.70 points.
2 – Ramin Azizov (AZE, Azerbaijan) – 102.59 points.
3 – Aaron Cook (IMN, Isle of Man) – 101.54 points.
4 – Nicolas Garcia Hemme (ESP, Spain) – 88.45 points.
5 – Lutalo Muhammad (GBR, Great Britain) – 81.00 points.
6 – Sebastian Crismanich (ARG, Argentina) – 65.15 points.
7 – Rene Lizarraga Valenzuela (MEX, Mexico) – 64.80 points.
8 – Yunus Sari (TUR, Turkey) – 63.45 points.
9 – Dongeon Lee (KOR, Korea) – 60.00 points.
10 – Anton Kotkov (RUS, Russia) – 58.86 points.

WELTER Female’s (-67 Kg.)

1 – Haby Niare (FRA, France) – 179.74 points.
2 – Elin Johansson (SWE, Sweden) – 107.75 points.
3 – Kyungseon Hwang (KOR, Corea) – 101.30 points.
4 – Nur Tatar (TUR, Turkey) – 92.39 points.
5 – Seham El Sawalhy (EGY, Egypt) – 90.89 points.
6 – Chia Chia Chuang (TPE, China Taipei) – 90 points.
7 – Farida Azizova (AZE, Azerbaijan) – 78.07 points.
8 – Paige Mcpherson (USA, USA) – 74.20 points.
9 – Franka Anic (SLO, Slovenia) – 66.90 points.
10 – Helena Fromm (GER, Germany) – 48.67 points.

MIDDLE Male’s (-87 Kg.)

1 – Rafael Castillo (CUB, Cuba) – 90 points.
2 – Zhao Yong Ma (CHN, China) – 60.48 points.
3 – Seydou Gbane (CIV, Ivory Coast) – 43.00 points.
4 – Jasur Baykuziyev (UZB, Uzbekistan) – 41.11 points.
5 – Marc Andre Bergeron (CAN, Canada) – 40.94 points.
6 – Lutalo Muhammad (GBR, Great Britain) – 40.11 points.
7 – Yassin Trabelsi (TUN, Tunisia) – 39.60 points.
8 – Radik Isaev (RUS, Russia) – 35.40 points.
9 – M’Bar N’Diaye (FRA, France) – 34.97 points.
10 – Augustin Baya (FRA, France) – 34.68 points.

MIDDLE Female’s (-73 Kg.)

1 – Glenhis Hernández (CUB, Cuba) – 90 points.
2 – Injong Lee (KOR, Korea) – 79 points.
3 – Lauren Cahoon Hamon (USA, USA) – 60.34 points.
4 – María Del Rosario Espinoza (MEX, Mexico) – 52.58 points.
5 – Milica Mandic (SRB, Serbia) – 50.74 points.
6 – Jasmine Vokey (CAN, Canada) – 50.34 points.
7 – Casandra Ikonen (SWE, Sweden) – 42.30 points.
8 – Sandra Julieth Vanegas Valderama (COL, Colombia) – 40.01 points.
9 – Anastasia Baryshnikova (RUS, Russia) – 39.70 points.
10 – Donghua Li (CHN, China) – 35.16 points.

HEAVY Male’s (+87 Kg.)

1 – Robelis Despaigne Sauquet (CUB, Cuba) – 215.40 points.
2 – Dongmin Cha (KOR, Korea) – 213.63 points.
3 – Anthony Obame (GAB, Gabon) – 179.11 points.
4 – Mahama Cho (FRA, France) – 177.50 points.
5 – Ivan Trajkovic (SLO, Slovenia) – 167.96 points.
6 – Sajjad Mardani (IRI, Iran) – 165.50 points.
7 – Carlo Molfetta (ITA, Italy) – 156.30 points.
8 – Leonardo Basile (ITA, Italy) – 153.30 points.
9 – Françios Coulombe-Fortier (CAN, Canada) – 149.47 points.
10 – Xiaobo Liu (CHN, China) – 147.18 points.

HEAVY Female’s (+73 Kg.)

1 – Olga Ivanova (RUS, Russia) 182.30 points.
2 – Anne-Caroline Graffe (FRA, France) – 168.86 points.
3 – Briseida Acosta Balarezo (MEX, Mexico) – 140.78 points.
4 – Milica Mandic (SRB, Serbia) – 80.41 points.
5 – Gwladys Epangue (FRA, France) – 63.76 points.
6 – Saebom An (KOR, Korea) 60.58 points.
7 – Rosana Simon (ESP, Spain) – 54.61 points.
8 – Edines Kurtovic (AUS, Austria) – 53.65 points.
9 – Guadalupe Ruiz López (MEX, Mexico) – 46.96 points.
10 – Injong Lee (KOR, Korea) – 46.80 points.

Complete WTF OLYMPIC World Rankings by weight category HERE
Complete WTF World Rankings by weight category HERE

COMMENTS

BLOGGER

Προσεχώς$type=carousel$count=12

Όνομα

Αθλητές,36,Διεθνή Πρωταθλήματα,77,Ελλάδα,402,Ελληνικό Πρωτάθλημα,43,Επιχορηγήσεις,12,Ιατρική στήλη - Διατροφή,50,Καλεντάρι,4,Κανονισμοί και Νομοθεσία,61,Νέα στον Κόσμο,155,Παρεμβάσεις,89,Προσεχώς,5,Προτεινόμενα,2,Σεμινάρια Ταεκβοντό,49,Συνεντεύξεις,8,Para-taekwondo,21,tkd itf - news,41,Video,23,
ltr
item
taekwondo greece group: WTF World Rankings
WTF World Rankings
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-dXcCLXPQM4s/UvNZTVXlSDI/AAAAAAAAGGs/9kRhjZvPr2o/s1600/dsc_0032.jpg
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-dXcCLXPQM4s/UvNZTVXlSDI/AAAAAAAAGGs/9kRhjZvPr2o/s72-c/dsc_0032.jpg
taekwondo greece group
http://www.tkdgr.eu/2014/02/wtf-world-rankings.html
http://www.tkdgr.eu/
http://www.tkdgr.eu/
http://www.tkdgr.eu/2014/02/wtf-world-rankings.html
true
6606764849100239568
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy