ΠΑΤΡΑ 10-11-12 ΜΑΪΟΥ 2013
ΠΑΤΡΑ 10-11-12 ΜΑΪΟΥ 2013
|
|
ΑΝΔΡΕΣ |
-54 |
1ος |
ΣΙΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΑΣΓ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ |
2ος |
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ |
3ος |
ΠΟΛΙTΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ Α.& ΓΣ
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
3ος |
ΖΗΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ (WTF)
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ |
54-58 |
1ος |
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΑΣΓ Η ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
2ος |
ΤΣΟΥΡΔΙΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ |
ΓΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ |
3ος |
ΡΑΜΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΣΓ Η ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
3ος |
ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ |
ΑΣΓ Η ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
58-63 |
1ος |
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ |
ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ Α.& ΓΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
2ος |
ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΤΚD &
ΠΥΓΜΑΧΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
3ος |
ΝΥΔΡΑΣ-ΥΔΡΑΙΟΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΧΟΥΑΡΑΝΓΚ
(ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ) |
3ος |
ΣΚΥΒΑΛΙΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
63-68 |
1ος |
ΜΕΧΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ-ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ |
2ος |
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ |
3ος |
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ |
ΑΣ ΧΟΥΑΡΑΝΓΚ
(ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ) |
3ος |
ΜΠΟΔΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ |
68-74 |
1ος |
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΣ ΓΑΙΑ |
2ος |
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ |
3ος |
ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ |
3ος |
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ |
74-80 |
1ος |
ΤΖΕΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ |
2ος |
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ |
ΑΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ |
3ος |
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ |
3ος |
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ |
80-87 |
1ος |
ΓΚΟΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ |
ΑΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
2ος |
ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
3ος |
ΠΑΤΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ |
ΑΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ |
3ος |
ΜΠΑΡΑΧΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ ΚΩ |
+87 |
1ος |
ΖΕΪΜΠΕΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
2ος |
ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ |
ΑΓΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ |
3ος |
ΚΟΥΤΙΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ |
ΑΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
3ος |
ΡΟΪΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ |
ΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ |
-46 |
1η |
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
2η |
ΛΙΟΤΣΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΜΝΙΑ |
ΑΣ ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ
ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
3η |
ΜΠΛΑΤΖΟΥΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ |
ΑΣ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ
ΑΙΤΩΛΟΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΑΣ |
3η |
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΑΛΕΞΙΑ-ΣΤΑYΡΟΥΛΑ |
ΑΣ ΜΕΣΣΑΤΙΣ |
46-49 |
1η |
ΜΠΙΡΜΠΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ |
ΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ |
2η |
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ |
ΑΣ ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |
3η |
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ |
3η |
ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ |
ΑΣΓ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ |
49-53 |
1η |
ΜΟΚΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ |
ΑΣ ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ (WTF) ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ |
2η |
ΤΣΑΝΤΟΥΚΛΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ |
ΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΓΚΑΝ |
3η |
ΚΑΡΥΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ |
ΑΓΣ ΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΙΖΕΣΘΑΙ |
3η |
ΠΟΡΤΕΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ |
ΑΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
53-57 |
1η |
ΒΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ |
ΠΟΛΥΔΑΜΑΣ Α.& ΓΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
2η |
ΧΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
ΑΣΓ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ |
3η |
ΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ |
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ |
3η |
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ |
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ Ο
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
57-62 |
1η |
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ |
ΑΣ ΓΑΙΑ |
2η |
ΝΤΙΝΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ |
ΑΟ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
3η |
ΛΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΜΕΡΟΠΗ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ |
ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
3η |
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ |
ΑΣ ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ
ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
62-67 |
1η |
ΔΕΛΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΗ |
ΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
2η |
ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ |
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ |
3η |
ΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ |
ΑΜΓΟ Η ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΗ
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ |
3η |
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ |
ΑΣ ΧΟΥΑΡΑΝΓΚ
(ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ) |
67-73 |
1η |
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ |
ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
2η |
ΜΟΥΚΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ |
ΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΗΣ |
3η |
ΤΑΛΑΙΠΩΡΟΥ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ |
ΑΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ |
3η |
ΙΑΚΟΥΜΙΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ |
ΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ |
+73 |
1η |
ΓΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ |
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ |
2η |
ΔΗΛΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ |
ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ |
3η |
ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ |
ΑΓΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ |
3η |
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ |
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 2000 |
Σχόλια