Israel Open 2015 (G-1)

Spanish medalists at Israel Open 2015 (Fetaekwondo.es Η Ρωσία, με 3 χρυσά, 5 αργυρά και 6 χάλκινα , και η Ισπανία με 3 χρυσά, 3 αργυρά...

Spanish medalists at Israel Open 2015 (Fetaekwondo.es
Η Ρωσία, με 3 χρυσά, 5 αργυρά και 6 χάλκινα , και η Ισπανία με 3 χρυσά, 3 αργυρά και 2 χάλκινα , κυριάρχησαν στο Ισραήλ Open 2015, που πραγματοποιήθηκε το  Σαββατοκύριακο στην πόλη της Ramla. Στην κατηγορία ανδρών -58 / Fly (12 ανταγωνιστές) ο Φακίνος  Ελευθέριος, αθλητής του Αίαντα Αγίου Δημητρίου κατέκτησε την 2η θέση  και το ασημένιο μετάλλιο.



Senior – Final Podiums

Category: Seniors Male A -54 / Fin (8 competitors)

1 164 Haimovitz, Gadi National Team Of Israel ISR
2 101 Woolley, Jack South Dublin Taekwondo IRL
3 165 Hazout, Orr National Team Of Israel ISR
3 228 Giorgi, Giovanni A.P.D. Accademia DoricaITA

Category: Seniors Male A -58 / Fly (12 competitors)

1 13 Laachraoui, Mourad Association Belge Francophone De Taekwondo BEL
2 93 Fakinos, Eleftherios A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou GRE
3 352 Cabrera, Jesus Tortosa Spanish National Team ESP
3 398 Lindstrom, Fredrik Team Toigye Panthers SWE

Category: Seniors Male A -63 / Bantam (16 competitors)

1 351 Bonilla, Joel Gonzalez Spanish National Team ESP
2 12 Ketbi, Si Mohamed Association Belge Francophone De Taekwondo BEL
3 151 Atias, Ron National Team Of Israel ISR
3 273 Bolat, Izutdinov Russia RUS

Category: Seniors Male A -68 / Feather (16 competitors)

1 256 Minin, Viacheslav Chelyabinsk RUS
2 257 Minin, Konstantin Chelyabinsk RUS
3 156 Braginski, Ilan National Team Of Israel ISR
3 328 Nikitin, Vasilii Saint-Petersburg, Russia RUS

Category: Seniors Male A -74 / Light (10 competitors)

1 354 Garcia, Raul Martinez Spanish National Team ESP
2 252 Daurov, Kadyrbech Adygeya Russia RUS
3 159 Elboher, Alon National Team Of Israel ISR
3 443 Haines, Benjamin Great Britain Taekwondo Team GBR

Category: Seniors Male A -80 / Welter (11 competitors)

1 237 Cook, Aaron Moldova MDA
2 313 Kotkov, Anton Russia,karelian Team RUS
3 316 Belov, Philipp Russian National Team RUS
3 63 Guelec, Tahir Germany Nationalteam GER

Category: Seniors Male A +87 / Heavy (12 competitors)

1 319 Kuznetsov, Roman Russian National Team RUS
2 356 Gomez, Daniel Ros Spanish National Team ESP
3 51 N Diaye, M Bar French National TeamFRA
3 314 Larin, Vladislav Russia,karelian Team RUS

Category: Seniors Female A -46 / Fin (5 competitors)

1 427 Romoldanova, Iryna Ukraine National Taekwondo Team UKR
2 357 Ronco, Elaia Torrontegui Spanish National Team ESP
3 15 Goffin, Anneleen Brussels Taekwondo Taem BEL
3 16 Ismaili, Maryam TKD Mudukwan Ganshoren BEL

Category: Seniors Female A -49 / Fly (8 competitors)

1 21 Tang Sing, Iris Brazil National Team BRA
2 275 Lychagina, Alexandra Russia RUS
3 168 Lustiger, Yuval National Team Of Israel ISR
3 430 Soroka, Ganna Ukraine National Taekwondo Team UKR

Category: Seniors Female A -53 / Bantam (14 competitors)

1 442 Maddock, Charlie Great Britain Taekwondo Team GBR
2 49 Liborio, Floriane French National Team FRA
3 87 Nothaft, Roxana Taekwondo ?zer GER
3 303 Kim, Ekaterina Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘ RUS

Category: Seniors Female A -57 / Feather (11 competitors)

1 60 Froemming, Anna-Lena Germany Nationalteam GER
2 396 Glasnovic, Nikita Team Toigye Panthers SWE
3 160 Gatterer, Bat-El National Team Of Israel ISR
3 25 Zubcic, Martina Croatian National Team CRO

Category: Seniors Female A -62 / Light (9 competitors)

1 62 Guelec, Rabia Germany Nationalteam GER
2 325 Cheshuina, Marina Saint-Petersburg, Russia RUS
3 355 Gomez, Marta Calvo Spanish National Team ESP
3 32 Sumic, Marina Taekwondo Club Metalac CRO

Category: Seniors Female A -67 / Welter (8 competitors)

1 353 Devesa, Lua Pi?eiro Spanish National Team ESP
2 432 Tetereviatnykova, Tetiana Ukraine National Taekwondo Team UKR
3 61 Fromm, Helena Germany Nationalteam GER
3 249 Prusaczyk, Klaudia Azs Uwm Olsztyn POL

Category: Seniors Female A -73 / Middle (5 competitors)

1 391 Ikonen, Casandra Sweden National Team SWE
2 64 Schneider, Yanna Germany Nationalteam GER
3 76 Truxius, Nadine Nwtu Landeskader GER
3 277 Zhdanova, Karina Russia RUS

Category: Seniors Female A +73 / Heavy (8 competitors)

1 258 Ivanova, Olga Chelyabinsk, Koryo RUS
2 358 Simon Alamo, Rosanna Spanish National Team ESP
3 48 Graffe, Anne Caroline French National Team FRA
3 81 Brandl, Lorena Taekwondo Altmannstein E.V. GER

Πηγή: WTM

COMMENTS

BLOGGER

Προσεχώς$type=carousel$count=12

Όνομα

Αθλητές,36,Διεθνή Πρωταθλήματα,76,Ελλάδα,468,Ελληνικό Πρωτάθλημα,43,Επιχορηγήσεις,12,Ιατρική στήλη - Διατροφή,50,Καλεντάρι,4,Κανονισμοί και Νομοθεσία,61,Νέα στον Κόσμο,203,Παρεμβάσεις,89,Προσεχώς,6,Προτεινόμενα,2,Σεμινάρια Ταεκβοντό,49,Συνεντεύξεις,8,Para-taekwondo,21,tkd itf - news,41,Video,23,
ltr
item
taekwondo greece group: Israel Open 2015 (G-1)
Israel Open 2015 (G-1)
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-IvTsOCk1MEY/Ve3-Q30CidI/AAAAAAAAI3w/B3fw0klNtII/s400/israel-555x326.jpg
http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-IvTsOCk1MEY/Ve3-Q30CidI/AAAAAAAAI3w/B3fw0klNtII/s72-c/israel-555x326.jpg
taekwondo greece group
http://www.tkdgr.eu/2015/09/israel-open-2015-g-1.html
http://www.tkdgr.eu/
http://www.tkdgr.eu/
http://www.tkdgr.eu/2015/09/israel-open-2015-g-1.html
true
6606764849100239568
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy